112年桃園市中小學校聯合運動會游泳賽決賽成績一覽表 089-130 製表:112-02-12 14:27:01
賽序/組別/項目 | 第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 | 紀錄 |
89 | 5:29.90 | 5:35.41 | 6:42.64 | 6:45.47 | 7:01.86 | 8:15.23 | 9:12.82 | 5:36.07 | |
國小女生甲組 | 桃園區 | 楊梅區 | 桃園區 | 中壢區 | 楊梅區 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | ||
400公尺自由式 | 蕭翊潔 | 蕭子萱 | 邱畇褆 | 吳呈薇 | 羅心言 | 許彣翎 | 林玉涵 | ||
破紀錄 | 破紀錄 | ||||||||
90 | 4:50.21 | 5:03.80 | 5:21.54 | 5:34.92 | 5:53.39 | 6:25.39 | 6:58.57 | 7:09.59 | 5:11.62 |
國小男生甲組 | 中壢區 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | 楊梅區 | 桃園區 | 桃園區 | 楊梅區 | 龍潭區 | |
400公尺自由式 | 廖武廣 | 游文駐 | 呂美呈 | 張恩得 | 蕭楷翰 | 陳楚東 | 陳弘宇 | 周碩楷 | |
破紀錄 | 破紀錄 | ||||||||
91 | 5:05.73 | 5:25.13 | 5:57.91 | 6:20.88 | 6:59.53 | 7:56.20 | 8:22.64 | 4:48.03 | |
國中女生組 | 青溪國中 | 平鎮國中 | 平興國中 | 平興國中 | 楊明國中 | 同德國中 | 南崁國中 | ||
400公尺自由式 | 洪榛妤 | 李翌帆 | 王心茹 | 張雲舒 | 劉子彤 | 黃苡溱 | 蔡 寧 | ||
92 | 5:02.84 | 5:37.76 | 6:41.94 | 8:37.69 | 8:45.68 | 4:49.82 | |||
高中女生組 | 桃園高中 | 新屋高中 | 陽明高中 | 中壢高商 | 陽明高中 | ||||
400公尺自由式 | 蕭莘蓉 | 吳思慧 | 黃乙玄 | 劉雅旻 | 李芷妤 | ||||
93 | 4:29.03 | 4:44.64 | 4:52.38 | 5:05.78 | 5:33.67 | 5:35.57 | 5:44.07 | 5:51.09 | 4:21.22 |
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 楊明國中 | 仁和國中 | 仁美國中 | 建國國中 | 平興國中 | 楊明國中 | 楊明國中 | |
400公尺自由式 | 劉維琳 | 蔡孟言 | 曾羽泓 | 蔡達清 | 張智宇 | 紀權展 | 姜藤為 | 陳晃滸 | |
94 | 4:33.65 | 4:43.55 | 4:49.27 | 5:07.12 | 6:04.03 | 6:04.40 | 6:46.62 | 8:33.57 | 4:20.47 |
高中男生組 | 桃園高中 | 桃園高中 | 桃園高中 | 治平高中 | 新生醫校 | 陽明高中 | 陽明高中 | 陽明高中 | |
400公尺自由式 | 徐昱安 | 張唯哲 | 林立宇 | 彭伯諺 | 許程富 | 賴衍碩 | 劉芃和 | 余宥德 | |
95 | 1:38.21 | 1:39.36 | 1:41.03 | 1:45.21 | 1:51.30 | 1:52.26 | 1:54.05 | 2:04.29 | 1:24.53 |
國小女生乙組 | 中壢區 | 楊梅區 | 龍潭區 | 中壢區 | 蘆竹區 | 桃園區 | 大園區 | 桃園區 | |
100公尺蝶式 | 黃品妍 | 柯宇晴 | 吳昑璇 | 楊 絜 | 蘇妍毓 | 蕭彤亞 | 蕭瑜慧 | 陳奕安 | |
96 | 1:41.00 | 1:44.95 | 1:53.67 | 1:54.66 | 2:21.30 | 1:17.86 | |||
國小男生乙組 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | 中壢區 | 桃園區 | 蘆竹區 | ||||
100公尺蝶式 | 陳奕勛 | 黃信諺 | 楊 罡 | 林宥翔 | 林東岳 | ||||
97 | 1:17.15 | 1:25.48 | 1:29.60 | 1:31.79 | 1:32.50 | 1:40.75 | 1:43.62 | 1:47.41 | 1:17.71 |
國小女生甲組 | 大溪區 | 龜山區 | 中壢區 | 蘆竹區 | 桃園區 | 桃園區 | 中壢區 | 蘆竹區 | |
100公尺蝶式 | 林宗儀 | 林譽霏 | 陳思妤 | 趙悅棠 | 卓楷潔 | 吳晧昀 | 孫瑜妡 | 巫雨諠 | |
破紀錄 | |||||||||
98 | 1:10.23 | 1:14.36 | 1:26.51 | 1:28.77 | 1:38.00 | 1:38.65 | 1:40.05 | 1:49.32 | 1:12.34 |
國小男生甲組 | 平鎮區 | 中壢區 | 桃園區 | 平鎮區 | 中壢區 | 中壢區 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | |
100公尺蝶式 | 高粲衡 | 徐立宇 | 陳勁聿 | 呂濬洧 | 紀翔騰 | 蘇竑宇 | 陳楚東 | 江子誠 | |
破紀錄 | |||||||||
99 | 1:12.07 | 1:14.62 | 1:15.17 | 1:20.75 | 1:30.56 | 1:33.54 | 1:46.12 | 1:47.41 | 1:07.85 |
國中女生組 | 仁美國中 | 青溪國中 | 福豐國中 | 新興高中 | 中興國中 | 石門國中 | 青埔國中 | 振聲高中 | |
100公尺蝶式 | 洪子嫻 | 陳紫萱 | 吳仟鈺 | 劉芷昀 | 沈芯伊 | 李姵頤 | 洪立淇 | 張宇珊 | |
100 | 1:07.55 | 1:17.03 | 1:43.90 | 1:44.06 | 1:45.95 | 1:07.91 | |||
高中女生組 | 楊梅高中 | 桃園高中 | 中壢高商 | 陽明高中 | 新興高中 | ||||
100公尺蝶式 | 葉俞秀 | 秦家羽 | 連羽歆 | 黃乙玄 | 王昱婷 | ||||
破紀錄 | |||||||||
101 | 1:03.02 | 1:03.38 | 1:11.53 | 1:11.76 | 1:14.37 | 1:16.06 | 1:17.23 | 1:19.62 | 57.28 |
國中男生組 | 楊明國中 | 青溪國中 | 武漢國中 | 楊明國中 | 楊明國中 | 平興國中 | 振聲高中 | 建國國中 | |
100公尺蝶式 | 梁博惟 | 邱向寬 | 葉承宥 | 林主恩 | 鄧宸緯 | 林致均 | 李和融 | 嚴梓綱 | |
102 | 1:03.20 | 1:05.33 | 1:06.45 | 1:09.51 | 1:09.94 | 1:10.97 | 1:11.98 | 1:12.71 | 56.11 |
高中男生組 | 桃園高中 | 武陵高中 | 龍潭高中 | 桃園高中 | 桃園高中 | 楊梅高中 | 治平高中 | 新屋高中 | |
100公尺蝶式 | 劉溢麟 | 宋旻澔 | 馬瑄禧 | 陳永禾 | 劉子維 | 許明喆 | 彭伯諺 | 吳鴻鈞 | |
103 | 36.36 | 39.23 | 39.61 | 41.18 | 41.47 | 41.68 | 41.98 | 44.98 | 33.40 |
國小女生乙組 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | 龍潭區 | 中壢區 | 平鎮區 | 楊梅區 | 大溪區 | 楊梅區 | |
50公尺自由式 | 李明臻 | 石恩霓 | 陳育瑄 | 楊 絜 | 張芷綾 | 蔡惠琳 | 陳亮晴 | 李亞潔 | |
104 | 37.11 | 41.12 | 43.18 | 43.85 | 43.91 | 44.08 | 44.63 | 31.45 | |
國小男生乙組 | 桃園區 桃園區 |
蘆竹區 | 龍潭區 | 中壢區 | 八德區 | 中壢區 | 平鎮區 | ||
50公尺自由式 | 宋 懽 簡誠皞 |
陳勁宇 | 田易玹 | 李辰隼 | 黃浚源 | 謝時傑 | 黃宥文 | ||
105 | 31.89 | 32.63 | 33.97 | 34.08 | 34.50 | 34.60 | 36.70 | 36.80 | 30.08 |
國小女生甲組 | 桃園區 | 中壢區 | 平鎮區 | 桃園區 | 八德區 | 中壢區 | 八德區 | 楊梅區 | |
50公尺自由式 | 邱瀞萱 | 紀沛琳 | 彭彥菱 | 楊千愛 | 羅允妍 | 林羿樂 | 黃琪婷 | 葉品含 | |
106 | 31.01 | 31.25 | 32.65 | 34.48 | 36.18 | 36.45 | 37.71 | 37.95 | 28.42 |
國小男生甲組 | 桃園區 | 桃園區 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | 中壢區 | 楊梅區 | 龍潭區 | 楊梅區 | |
50公尺自由式 | 吳柏毅 | 呂濬宇 | 郭力恩 | 楊智瑀 | 郭名洋 | 黃昊瀚 | 郭又壬 | 高子浚 | |
107 | 28.83 | 29.33 | 30.02 | 30.04 | 30.44 | 31.13 | 31.16 | 31.50 | 28.72 |
國中女生組 | 福豐國中 | 青溪國中 | 慈文國中 | 平興國中 | 青溪國中 | 楊明國中 | 復旦高中 | 平興國中 | |
50公尺自由式 | 吳仟鈺 | 李澂筠 | 鄭瑾蔓 | 朱宸瑜 | 翁幼家 | 呂妍沁 | 曾研堇 | 宋欣澐 | |
108 | 28.35 | 30.19 | 30.23 | 31.10 | 32.04 | 32.39 | 32.91 | 34.42 | 28.60 |
高中女生組 | 楊梅高中 | 桃園高中 | 中壢家商 | 治平高中 | 平鎮高中 | 桃園高中 | 新興高中 | 中壢高商 | |
50公尺自由式 | 葉俞秀 | 余宜頡 | 武孟婕 | 莊博雅 | 唐羽辰 | 林紅榆 | 王昱晴 | 連羽歆 | |
破紀錄 | |||||||||
109 | 25.79 | 27.10 | 27.97 | 29.04 | 29.39 | 29.45 | 29.65 | 29.74 | 25.02 |
國中男生組 | 楊明國中 | 復旦高中 | 平興國中 | 楊明國中 | 自強國中 | 同德國中 | 龍潭國中 | 振聲高中 | |
50公尺自由式 | 藍文澧 | 劉鎧亦 | 呂念澤 | 葉又升 | 劉翃亦 | 林星佑 | 倪惟樂 | 李和融 | |
110 | 24.39 | 25.32 | 26.22 | 26.49 | 27.06 | 27.24 | 27.27 | 27.65 | 23.86 |
高中男生組 | 內壢高中 | 桃園高中 | 北科附工 | 桃園高中 | 桃園高中 | 內壢高中 | 大溪高中 | 大興高中 | |
50公尺自由式 | 陳明宏 | 張啓宏 | 許梓祈 | 葉軍葦 | 翁宇汎 | 倪承楷 | 賴興桓 | 林聖錡 | |
111 | 1:36.30 | 1:38.45 | 1:42.11 | 1:42.74 | 1:46.71 | 1:48.61 | 1:51.09 | 2:02.38 | 1:22.17 |
國小女生乙組 | 中壢區 | 蘆竹區 | 平鎮區 | 桃園區 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | 中壢區 | 大園區 | |
100公尺仰式 | 李沄宸 | 林 潔 | 胡睿宜 | 陳又甄 | 王茗靚 | 吳乃暄 | 吳雨蓁 | 林美如 | |
112 | 1:25.30 | 1:25.72 | 1:28.12 | 1:42.44 | 1:44.47 | 1:51.09 | 2:01.59 | 2:02.12 | 1:25.34 |
國小男生乙組 | 桃園區 | 桃園區 | 中壢區 | 中壢區 | 平鎮區 | 蘆竹區 | 龍潭區 | 楊梅區 | |
100公尺仰式 | 林汯宇 | 游宸睿 | 梅軒瑋 | 楊家誠 | 吳奕澂 | 黃鉫恩 | 楊智宸 | 全恩鋐 | |
破紀錄 | |||||||||
113 | 1:19.14 | 1:20.12 | 1:26.41 | 1:29.86 | 1:30.17 | 1:30.63 | 1:31.53 | 1:33.72 | 1:18.89 |
國小女生甲組 | 平鎮區 | 桃園區 | 大園區 | 桃園區 | 平鎮區 | 中壢區 | 桃園區 | 中壢區 | |
100公尺仰式 | 葉淯寗 | 蔡佳妤 | 田芯雅 | 林采依 | 陳品汝 | 廖怡均 | 簡思妍 | 許淑喻 | |
114 | 1:18.50 | 1:19.74 | 1:26.43 | 1:32.70 | 1:32.88 | 1:34.97 | 1:35.51 | 1:37.88 | 1:15.78 |
國小男生甲組 | 中壢區 | 桃園區 | 平鎮區 | 龍潭區 | 楊梅區 | 桃園區 | 楊梅區 | 平鎮區 | |
100公尺仰式 | 戴辰航 | 孟 洋 | 葉國祥 | 林琟宸 | 唐右善 | 李小龍 | 潘韋克 | 于謙文 | |
115 | 1:12.75 | 1:18.22 | 1:25.62 | 1:30.02 | 1:30.25 | 1:36.60 | 1:37.76 | 1:39.81 | 1:13.60 |
國中女生組 | 青溪國中 | 中壢國中 | 楊明國中 | 振聲高中 | 建國國中 | 復旦高中 | 仁美國中 | 青埔國中 | |
100公尺仰式 | 施宥亘 | 高粲耘 | 謝宇婕 | 林苡橋 | 黃心樂 | 胡允軒 | 唐悕亮 | 洪立淇 | |
破紀錄 | |||||||||
116 | 1:15.88 | 1:17.20 | 1:17.79 | 1:20.27 | 1:22.49 | 1:24.49 | 1:24.71 | 1:47.62 | 1:09.19 |
高中女生組 | 中壢家商 | 桃園高中 | 新屋高中 | 治平高中 | 中大壢中 | 新興高中 | 治平高中 | 陽明高中 | |
100公尺仰式 | 武孟婕 | 劉品頡 | 羅玟惠 | 莊博雅 | 莊景惠 | 王昱晴 | 邱鈺淇 | 張巧宜 | |
117 | 1:08.35 | 1:10.96 | 1:11.65 | 1:12.66 | 1:16.02 | 1:18.64 | 1:21.60 | 1:32.79 | 1:04.14 |
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 青溪國中 | 楊明國中 | 建國國中 | 石門國中 | 建國國中 | 楊明國中 | 復旦高中 | |
100公尺仰式 | 馮冠睿 | 楊凱棣 | 李元棣 | 嚴梓維 | 賴興祐 | 游承諺 | 陳乾佑 | 黃立秦 | |
118 | 1:01.39 | 1:10.33 | 1:13.08 | 1:13.95 | 1:14.63 | 1:15.29 | 1:16.67 | 1:18.82 | 1:02.04 |
高中男生組 | 桃園高中 | 桃園高中 | 中壢高商 | 楊梅高中 | 陽明高中 | 內壢高中 | 桃園高中 | 中大壢中 | |
100公尺仰式 | 蕭弘亞 | 葉軍葦 | 呂俊鈺 | 陳建銘 | 賴力瑀 | 朱尚均 | 鄭凱仁 | 陳孝傑 | |
破紀錄 | |||||||||
119 | 40.13 | 40.99 | 44.24 | 45.72 | 45.77 | 46.38 | 46.43 | 47.36 | 38.20 |
國小女生乙組 | 蘆竹區 | 中壢區 | 龍潭區 | 蘆竹區 | 桃園區 | 大園區 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | |
50公尺蝶式 | 楊承靜 | 黃品妍 | 吳昑璇 | 張宗晴 | 蕭彤亞 | 蕭瑜慧 | 竇詩茹 | 龍思琦 | |
120 | 40.11 | 43.23 | 43.61 | 45.21 | 48.73 | 52.54 | 53.02 | 1:00.12 | 34.67 |
國小男生乙組 | 中壢區 | 桃園區 | 桃園區 | 龍潭區 | 中壢區 | 楊梅區 | 平鎮區 | 平鎮區 | |
50公尺蝶式 | 戴辰睿 | 陳奕勛 | 宋 懽 | 黃信諺 | 楊 罡 | 黃衍喆 | 鄧宗永 | 李承叡 | |
121 | 33.91 | 36.75 | 38.42 | 38.84 | 39.82 | 40.29 | 44.68 | 54.84 | 33.24 |
國小女生甲組 | 大園區 | 龜山區 | 桃園區 | 蘆竹區 | 中壢區 | 桃園區 | 八德區 | 平鎮區 | |
50公尺蝶式 | 陳品妍 | 林譽霏 | 楊雙伊 | 趙悅棠 | 陳思妤 | 楊千愛 | 陳思彤 | 温宜庭 | |
122 | 32.13 | 34.17 | 34.91 | 35.69 | 37.26 | 40.64 | 40.72 | 40.84 | 31.61 |
國小男生甲組 | 平鎮區 | 中壢區 | 龍潭區 | 大溪區 | 桃園區 | 桃園區 | 中壢區 | 中壢區 | |
50公尺蝶式 | 高粲衡 | 徐立宇 | 邱顯恩 | 王昱為 | 陳勁聿 | 魏浩諺 | 蘇竑宇 | 紀翔騰 | |
123 | 30.43 | 31.66 | 32.78 | 33.16 | 33.58 | 33.80 | 33.82 | 34.31 | 30.39 |
國中女生組 | 福豐國中 | 仁美國中 | 青溪國中 | 平興國中 | 青溪國中 | 慈文國中 | 新興高中 | 楊明國中 | |
50公尺蝶式 | 吳仟鈺 | 洪子嫻 | 陳紫萱 | 朱宸瑜 | 翁幼家 | 鄭瑾蔓 | 劉芷昀 | 黃卉文 | |
124 | 30.26 | 32.11 | 34.01 | 34.85 | 36.75 | 36.84 | 36.91 | 40.02 | 30.20 |
高中女生組 | 楊梅高中 | 治平高中 | 桃園高中 | 新屋高中 | 平鎮高中 | 中大壢中 | 桃園高中 | 新興高中 | |
50公尺蝶式 | 葉俞秀 | 李泳晴 | 秦家羽 | 鄭穎婕 | 唐羽辰 | 莊景惠 | 林紅榆 | 王昱婷 | |
125 | 27.96 | 28.37 | 30.72 | 31.87 | 33.11 | 33.12 | 33.69 | 34.04 | 26.38 |
國中男生組 | 楊明國中 | 楊明國中 | 平興國中 | 振聲高中 | 內壢國中 | 平鎮國中 | 同德國中 | 自強國中 | |
50公尺蝶式 | 藍文澧 | 梁博惟 | 林致均 | 李和融 | 莊仲齊 | 劉鎧睿 | 林星佑 | 劉翃亦 | |
126 | 27.52 | 27.62 | 27.84 | 28.50 | 28.62 | 29.42 | 29.93 | 30.17 | 25.81 |
高中男生組 | 內壢高中 | 北科附工 | 桃園高中 | 龍潭高中 | 桃園高中 | 武陵高中 | 振聲高中 | 楊梅高中 | |
50公尺蝶式 | 陳明宏 | 許梓祈 | 劉溢麟 | 馬瑄禧 | 劉子維 | 宋旻澔 | 游閔均 | 許明喆 | |
127 | 4:22.84 | 4:31.80 | 4:54.08 | 5:38.62 | 6:16.94 | 6:26.77 | 7:29.96 | 4:19.89 | |
國中女生組 | 青溪國中 | 楊明國中 | 平興國中 | 中壢國中 | 復旦高中 | 同德國中 | 龍潭國中 | ||
4×100公尺自由式接力 | 洪榛妤 | 林宇柔 | 宋欣澐 | 高粲耘 | 胡允軒 | 陳沛亘 | 吳婕妤 | ||
翁幼家 | 詹芷馨 | 朱宸瑜 | 馮嘉榆 | 謝羽晴 | 黃苡溱 | 蔡 寧 | |||
劉品辰 | 謝宇婕 | 宋欣潔 | 陳歆樺 | 陳瑜昕 | 陳奕亘 | 徐翊綾 | |||
李澂筠 | 呂妍沁 | 王心茹 | 廖怡婷 | 曾研堇 | 巫若涵 | 黃禾譯 | |||
128 | 4:19.02 | 4:46.07 | 4:48.41 | 4:59.22 | 4:59.65 | 6:19.99 | 4:18.60 | ||
高中女生組 | 桃園高中 | 治平高中 | 新屋高中 | 陽明高中 | 楊梅高中 | 中壢高商 | |||
4×100公尺自由式接力 | 蕭莘蓉 | 陳品澄 | 羅玟惠 | 尤苡榛 | 林郁嘉 | 謝雨璇 | |||
余宜頡 | 莊博雅 | 吳思慧 | 王彥儒 | 葉采諭 | 連羽歆 | ||||
劉品頡 | 葉心瑜 | 許晨荺 | 黃乙玄 | 黃千瑜 | 劉雅旻 | ||||
溫亮柔 | 李泳晴 | 鄭穎婕 | 張巧宜 | 葉俞秀 | 鄧亘婷 | ||||
129 | 3:55.60 | 3:59.43 | 4:43.88 | 4:52.22 | 6:03.08 | 3:50.22 | |||
國中男生組 | 楊明國中 | 青溪國中 | 平興國中 | 復旦高中 | 龍潭國中 | ||||
4×100公尺自由式接力 | 羅 傑 | 蕭莛瀚 | 陳冠里 | 劉鎧亦 | 葉任晉 | ||||
蔡孟言 | 劉維琳 | 紀權展 | 阮豐翔 | 黃柏勛 | |||||
梁博惟 | 涂詠傑 | 林致均 | 郭泓禹 | 賴宥均 | |||||
藍文澧 | 邱向寬 | 呂念澤 | 黃立秦 | 藍科鈞 | |||||
130 | 3:40.44 | 4:11.00 | 4:20.23 | 4:31.17 | 4:55.17 | 4:56.56 | 5:00.47 | 3:41.79 | |
高中男生組 | 桃園高中 | 治平高中 | 內壢高中 | 陽明高中 | 中大壢中 | 中壢高商 | 楊梅高中 | ||
4×100公尺自由式接力 | 黃俊杰 | 彭伯諺 | 倪承楷 | 蕭宇璿 | 陳宥愷 | 呂俊鈺 | 許明喆 | ||
張啓宏 | 鄭永富 | 朱尚均 | 賴衍碩 | 魏大崴 | 高俊源 | 廖啟富 | |||
徐昱安 | 彭皓陽 | 宋捷宇 | 陳育愷 | 蔡東烜 | 朱慶樺 | 吳翊睿 | |||
蕭弘亞 | 林然翌 | 陳明宏 | 賴力瑀 | 陳孝傑 | 張家綸 | 彭恩軒 | |||
破紀錄 |