112年桃園市中小學校聯合運動會田徑賽決賽成績一覽表 092-140 製表:112-02-11 15:12:47
賽序/組別/項目 第1名 第2名 第3名 第4名 第5名 第6名 第7名 第8名 紀錄
92 42.64 35.33 33.99 33.05 32.7 20.67 19.77   44.81
高中女生組 桃園高中 治平高中 治平高中 桃園高中 桃園高中 楊梅高中 楊梅高中    
鐵餅 江靜緣 薛玟玟 曾馨慧 朱予恩 許雅涵 楊 欣 林依玲    
93 11.31 10.68 10.38           12.28
高中女生組 北科附工 永豐高中 北科附工            
三級跳遠 林軒瑜 廖友妍 呂泳貽            
風速 0.4 0.4 2            
94 1419 1338 1331 1307 1224 1153 1143 1128 1901
國小男生甲組 平鎮區 桃園區 蘆竹區 中壢區 龜山區 楊梅區 中壢區 龜山區  
全能運動 彭承威 楊焴臣 鄧子凡 張晨宥 黃浩軒 劉康碩 許玄煜 蔡承峻  
96 1.74 1.68 1.6 1.5 1.45     1.35 1.97
國中男生組 自強國中 迴龍國中小 桃園國中 大崗國中 大成國中     迴龍國中小  
大崗國中 八德國中
青埔國中  
跳高 吳秩賢 蔡嘉倫 劉星辰 洪長宏 佘柏威     顏嘉宗  
賴東隆 陳富權
許畯閎  
97 14.14 13.89 13.15 12.68 12.51 11.91     15.32
高中男生組 平鎮高中 治平高中 治平高中 桃園高中 桃園高中 治平高中      
三級跳遠 范宸瑋 簡佳恩 賴奕佳 宗念諭 許竹鈞 陳侑楠      
風速 2 1.7 0.8 1 0.3 1.4      
98 45.78 37.89 36.38 32.24 31.55 31.37     52.63
高中男生組 桃園高中 桃園高中 楊梅高中 平鎮高中 治平高中 桃園高中      
鐵餅 游宇翔 邱冠傑 李峻毅 林中正 呂學展 林子傑      
99 1112 986 980 977 963 962 961 943 1536
國小女生甲組 中壢區 平鎮區 中壢區 中壢區 八德區 龜山區 龜山區 桃園區  
全能運動 游幸璇 吳若玫 余燕葶 陳采溱 陳佳萱 許謹妍 張芸瑄 傅丞言  
105 29.59 29.92 30.59 30.62 30.84 31.12 31.52 31.97 27.29
國小女生甲組 中壢區 八德區 中壢區 中壢區 桃園區 桃園區 龜山區 桃園區  
200公尺 張桓瑜 賴心緹 吳彥霓 曾紫綾 林佳恩 黃奕潔 陳俞均 葉 家  
風速 -0.2 -0.2 -0.2 -0.2 -0.2 -0.2 -0.2 -0.2  
106 26.41 26.88 27.47 27.52 27.53 27.81 28.35 28.56 24.95
國小男生甲組 桃園區 平鎮區 平鎮區 桃園區 八德區 八德區 八德區 中壢區  
200公尺 林彥霖 沈洋毅 顏明淵 朱恩樂 林睄 傅冠瑜 江宇晨 沈峻賢  
風速 -0.4 -0.4 -0.4 -0.4 -0.4 -0.4 -0.4 -0.4  
116 6.11 5.95 5.94 5.73 5.7 5.64 5.58 5.54 7.23
國中男生組 東興國中 龍潭國中 光明國中 青埔國中 桃園國中 迴龍國中小 平南國中 東興國中  
跳遠 吳敦沅 古騏豐 林柏宇 林錦裕 李書桓 蔡嘉倫 陳泓宇 詹翔宇  
風速 1.1 1.1 1.8 -0.1 2.4 1.3 2.3 2.5  
117 1.47 1.44 1.41 1.38 1.35 1.3 1.3 1.25 1.7
國小男生甲組 平鎮區 桃園區 楊梅區 中壢區 平鎮區 蘆竹區 桃園區 蘆竹區  
跳高 吳璟睿 陳奕騰 黃崇瑋 甘智源 王愷新 陳敬閔 謝紘睿 廖淯崴  
118 53.48 51.34 50.14 46.68 45.31 43.53 41.6 40.06 58.33
國中男生組 光明國中 瑞原國中 龍潭國中 桃園國中 大崗國中 龍潭國中 中壢國中 青埔國中  
標槍 李逢祐 張峻嘉 許瑞佑 賴柏洧 黃崴廉 徐辰睿 何家睿 林楷森  
120 11.82 11.81 11.73 11.37 11.1 10.72 10.29 10.24 15.86
國小男生甲組 桃園區 桃園區 桃園區 大園區 八德區 龍潭區 中壢區 八德區  
鉛球 陳昶亦 邱柏晉 康銘倫 許禾諺 劉奕廷 葉杰叡 張勇富 陳柏恩  
121 1.4 1.37 1.34 1.25 1.25 1.2 1.2 1.2 1.48
國小女生甲組 中壢區 桃園區 桃園區 蘆竹區 平鎮區 平鎮區 龜山區 中壢區  
跳高 莊子柔 周榆涵 呂昀庭 李翊榛 宋芷齊 黃毓喬 陳以恩 曾紫綾  
122 60 59.55 57.32 55.88 53.61 52.45 50.29 47.27 76.17
高中男生組 楊梅高中 治平高中 楊梅高中 楊梅高中 桃園高中 永豐高中 桃園高中 桃園高中  
標槍 森裕澤 李育鑫 林謙宏 秦佑驊 李軒宇 黃一峰 簡偉宸 高振耀  
126 8.51 8.55 8.93 8.98 9.04 9.08 9.11 9.31 8.25
國小女生甲組 龜山區 八德區 中壢區 桃園區 八德區 中壢區 八德區 桃園區  
60公尺 潘思圻 鄭安媞 田采晏 郭子語 蔡字柔 何翊綾 李昱緹 邱瑀柔  
風速 -0.7 -0.7 -0.7 -0.7 -0.7 -0.7 -0.7 -0.7  
127 8.18 8.19 8.3 8.38 8.39 8.43 8.44 8.48 7.54
國小男生甲組 蘆竹區 中壢區 八德區 桃園區 八德區 大園區 蘆竹區 八德區  
60公尺 邱靜崴 李得玄 曾泓榤 童宇頡 曾冠豪 呂朋嶽 郭家碩 詹羽仲  
風速 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2 -2  
128 8.98 8.99 9.13 9.19 9.21 9.24 9.31 9.36 8.5
國小女生乙組 中壢區 桃園區 八德區 中壢區 楊梅區 大溪區 中壢區 桃園區  
60公尺 莊恩鈴 徐若芸 劉湘婷 周予晴 張芯尹 藍采沂 林珮紋 王紫萱  
風速 -0.9 -0.9 -0.9 -0.9 -0.9 -0.9 -0.9 -0.9  
129 8.2 8.29 8.43 8.47 8.51 8.65 8.83 8.85 8.2
國小男生乙組 大園區 龜山區 八德區 大溪區 桃園區 八德區 桃園區 中壢區  
60公尺 劉宇鈜 劉明羲 陳米安 陳彥瑋 廖呈叡 王奕棋 彭紹昱 江承澤  
風速 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
  平紀錄                
135 21:22.0 21:54.3 22:43.2 23:01.8 23:23.6       18:05.8
高中女生組 桃園高中 治平高中 桃園高中 桃園高中 治平高中        
5000公尺 何沛語 王欣如 楊睿庭 張睿芸 張景喬        
136 16:12.8 17:25.1 18:06.0 19:15.7         15:30.3
高中男生組 桃園高中 治平高中 治平高中 治平高中          
5000公尺 詹證諠 藍文謙 羅政堉 風精晟          
137 54.63 55.02 55.91 57.37 57.65 58.54 58.73 58.85 53.09
國小女生甲組 中壢區 八德區 桃園區 龍潭區 蘆竹區 楊梅區 大溪區 大園區  
4×100公尺接力 莊恩鈴 謝宜諠 汪炘晞 廖梓廷 林瑋琦 呂勻馨 藍采沂 郭孟潔  
  何翊綾 蔡字柔 謝珺竹 黃心愛 王品晴 劉昱玟 宋語恩 蘇莉蓁  
  田采晏 賴心緹 葉 家 彭聿楹 周采潔 鍾子晞 潘沂歆 陳品妤  
  莊子柔 鄭安媞 林佳恩 王若雅 王姷恩 潘俞妡 林芓君 楊苡葳  
138 50.83 51.37 51.67 52.08 52.26 52.65 54.94 56.01 48.68
國小男生甲組 中壢區 八德區 蘆竹區 龍潭區 平鎮區 桃園區 大溪區 龜山區  
4×100公尺接力 卓群祐 胡廣杰 李宇恩 徐睿駿 陳柄睿 詹峻愷 程學嶼 宋誠浩  
  余展邑 詹羽仲 黃靖淵 張朝崴 沈洋毅 沈祺釉 陳彥瑋 陳宣佑  
  李得玄 林睄 江栩彣 番紹東 姜昱安 詹勝翔 盧右哲 陳楷璿  
  陳威辰 曾泓榤 邱靜崴 鍾宇恩 陳柏升 謝紘睿 洪晨祐 王梓軒  
139 03:48.2 03:50.8 03:53.3 03:56.2 03:59.0 03:59.8 04:03.0 04:03.5  
國中男生組 桃園國中 東興國中 八德國中 中壢國中 內壢國中 龍岡國中 平南國中 大園國中  
4×400公尺混合接力 林家樂 鄧博濰 廖峻誠 鍾至翔 鄭皓太 蔡聖安 陳泓宇 蘇冠宇  
  陳宇婕 詹沛蓉 舒詩婷 陳思羽 洪承林 蘇川芙 黃沛瑜 松 昀  
  呂宗翰 吳敦沅 紀宇謙 高原和 謝承祐 邱渝恩 何秉澤 陳英漢  
  黃郁庭 黃若晴 潘玉靜 呂宛蓉 鄭文綺 許羽萱 黃若晴 蔡佳容  
140 03:40.2 03:41.0 03:41.6 03:46.5 04:03.2        
高中男生組 楊梅高中 北科附工 桃園高中 治平高中 平鎮高中        
4×400公尺混合接力 陳廷佑 彭智信 陳政安 繆程睿 簡嘉緯        
  鍾兆姸 林語柔 劉宥均 李婕恩 馬芳伶        
  吳育成 邱志朋 應宇傑 林寶生 賴宥翔        
  劉妍瑾 吳莠寧 吳欣怡 司卉平 郭羽芯