112年桃園市中小學校聯合運動會
遠度記錄表 |
|
賽程編號:120 |
|
|
國小男生甲組 |
鉛球 |
決賽 |
|
大會紀錄: |
15公尺86 |
共3頁 |
比賽時間:02/11
14:00 |
|
順序 |
單位 |
編號姓 名 |
一 |
二 |
三 |
成 績 |
順序 |
四 |
五 |
六 |
全賽最優成績 |
名次 |
備 |
註 |
|
1 |
蘆竹區 |
0090張順傑 |
7.73 |
O |
O |
7.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
新屋區 |
0608徐子騫 |
7.21 |
X |
X |
7.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
新屋區 |
0613葉承恩 |
X |
X |
8.27 |
8.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
觀音區 |
0647周冠廷 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
5 |
觀音區 |
0654鄭丞博 |
5.72 |
O |
O |
5.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
觀音區 |
0661鄒家龍 |
4.90 |
X |
O |
4.90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
龍潭區 |
0772江仕斌 |
8.75 |
X |
O |
8.75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
大溪區 |
0387邱傳賢 |
X |
8.25 |
X |
8.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
復興區 |
0839林彥成 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNS |
|
|
10 |
蘆竹區 |
0084鄭又壬 |
7.86 |
O |
O |
7.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
大園區 |
0161陳宥棠 |
8.55 |
9.73 |
9.48 |
9.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
龜山區 |
0211陳柏翰 |
8.76 |
O |
O |
8.76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
蘆竹區 |
0098張祖祐 |
X |
8.23 |
O |
8.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
龜山區 |
0222胡佑岷 |
7.63 |
X |
X |
7.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
復興區 |
0838林偉諺 |
7.32 |
X |
O |
7.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
中壢區 |
0464林宥樺 |
8.64 |
O |
O |
8.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
平鎮區 |
0547陳嘉佑 |
8.86 |
O |
O |
8.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
平鎮區 |
0548陳品序 |
8.76 |
9.22 |
O |
9.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
楊梅區 |
0714李諺威 |
8.55 |
X |
O |
8.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
楊梅區 |
0719朱韋安 |
6.54 |
O |
O |
6.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
大溪區 |
0370呂承儕 |
8.06 |
O |
X |
8.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
中壢區 |
0476游凱捷 |
X |
8.35 |
O |
8.35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
龍潭區 |
0768陳裕棠 |
X |
8.14 |
O |
8.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
龜山區 |
0236蔡祐嘉 |
9.71 |
10.03 |
X |
10.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
八德區 |
0299劉奕廷 |
11.10 |
O |
10.55 |
11.10 |
4 |
9.40 |
10.97 |
10.48 |
11.10 |
5 |
|
|
|
26 |
平鎮區 |
0528吳駿朋 |
10.19 |
9.05 |
9.52 |
10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
大園區 |
0175許禾諺 |
10.47 |
10.27 |
11.37 |
11.37 |
5 |
9.92 |
X |
9.50 |
11.37 |
4 |
|
|
|
28 |
桃園區 |
0020陳昶亦 |
10.41 |
11.82 |
11.41 |
11.82 |
8 |
11.42 |
11.42 |
11.53 |
11.82 |
1 |
|
|
|
29 |
八德區 |
0298陳柏恩 |
10.22 |
9.77 |
9.74 |
10.22 |
1 |
10.24 |
9.59 |
10.01 |
10.24 |
8 |
|
|
|
30 |
中壢區 |
0463張勇富 |
X |
9.80 |
10.29 |
10.29 |
2 |
9.97 |
9.90 |
10.08 |
10.29 |
7 |
|
|
|
31 |
楊梅區 |
0713鍾永山 |
9.82 |
9.25 |
9.83 |
9.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
八德區 |
0310劉鎮杰 |
X |
X |
X |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
桃園區 |
0002康銘倫 |
11.40 |
11.49 |
11.73 |
11.73 |
7 |
11.16 |
11.68 |
11.40 |
11.73 |
3 |
|
|
|
34 |
桃園區 |
0001邱柏晉 |
11.42 |
10.68 |
O |
11.42 |
6 |
11.02 |
11.53 |
11.81 |
11.81 |
2 |
|
|
|
35 |
龍潭區 |
0784葉杰叡 |
X |
10.72 |
10.13 |
10.72 |
3 |
9.76 |
9.97 |
10.47 |
10.72 |
6 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
紀錄員:
|
裁判員: |
|
|
|
|
主任: |
|
|
裁判長: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|