109年桃園市長盃游泳錦標賽決賽成績一覽表 『國中男生組』 製表:109-10-26 14:04:15
賽序/組別/項目 | 第1名 | 第2名 | 第3名 | 第4名 | 第5名 | 第6名 | 第7名 | 第8名 | 紀錄 |
88 | 27.07 | 27.31 | 27.62 | 28.89 | 29.57 | 31.41 | 31.64 | 31.95 | |
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 青溪國中 | 平興國中 | 龍潭國中 | 泳匠少泳隊A | 平鎮國中 | 泳匠少泳隊A | 復旦高中 | |
50公尺自由式 | 徐昱安 | 廖智宏 | 朱尚均 | 賴興桓 | 劉宗翰 | 劉鎧睿 | 張正琛 | 陳 洋 | |
25 | 57.84 | 1:01.33 | 1:03.41 | 1:04.22 | 1:10.51 | 1:12.47 | 1:14.11 | 1:16.17 | |
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 青溪國中 | 龍潭國中 | 龍潭國中 | 泳匠少泳隊A | 平興國中 | 平鎮國中 | 楊明國中 | |
100公尺自由式 | 徐昱安 | 廖智宏 | 賴興桓 | 倪承楷 | 葉軍葦 | 魏大崴 | 劉鎧睿 | 葉又升 | |
56 | 2:12.04 | 2:17.41 | 2:28.17 | 2:48.00 | 2:48.12 | 3:07.43 | 3:12.46 | 3:39.02 | |
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 青溪國中 | 平興國中 | 楊明國中 | 泳匠少泳隊A | 楊明國中 | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | 龍潭國中 | |
200公尺自由式 | 張唯哲 | 翁宇汎 | 陳孝傑 | 陳乾致 | 葉軍葦 | 李元棣 | 林上恩 | 簡恩哲 | |
76 | 4:46.42 | 4:48.35 | 5:20.38 | 5:23.77 | 6:04.34 | ||||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 青溪國中 | 石門國中 | 平興國中 | 楊明國中 | ||||
400公尺自由式 | 張唯哲 | 翁宇汎 | 黃常睿 | 鄭永富 | 范宗麟 | ||||
3 | 10:52.50 | 10:59.47 | 11:09.26 | 11:38.17 | 12:48.75 | ||||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 同德國中 | 平興國中 | 楊明國中 | 楊明國中 | ||||
800公尺自由式 | 陳永禾 | 賴衍碩 | 鄭永富 | 吳鴻鈞 | 范宗麟 | ||||
38 | 18:59.51 | 20:51.71 | 21:32.95 | ||||||
國中男生組 | 楊明國中 | 青溪國中 | 同德國中 | ||||||
1500公尺自由式 | 藍文澧 | 陳永禾 | 賴衍碩 | ||||||
44 | 34.13 | 35.49 | 36.58 | 37.60 | 43.03 | 43.21 | 45.90 | 48.55 | |
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 平興國中 | 龍潭國中 | 楊明國中 | 華德福國中小 | 永豐高中 | 瑞坪國中 | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | |
50公尺蛙式 | 邵柏彥 | 朱尚均 | 林子皓 | 羅 傑 | 劉維宏 | 鄭秉宸 | 陳宥愷 | 林上恩 | |
66 | 1:21.58 | 1:41.46 | 1:42.95 | 1:47.69 | 1:53.98 | 1:54.58 | |||
國中男生組 | 龍潭國中 | 瑞坪國中 | 楊明國中 | 華德福國中小 | 平鎮國中 | 泳匠少泳隊A | |||
100公尺蛙式 | 林子皓 | 陳宥愷 | 蔡孟言 | 劉維宏 | 羅 唯 | 黃教軒 | |||
13 | 2:38.49 | 3:05.52 | 3:37.61 | 3:52.88 | 4:34.41 | ||||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 楊明國中 | 慈文國中 | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | 青埔國中 | ||||
200公尺蛙式 | 邵柏彥 | 羅 傑 | 高彥心 | 邱浩禹 | 謝時兆 | ||||
31 | 30.53 | 33.18 | 34.97 | 35.07 | 36.36 | 38.04 | 38.36 | 39.73 | |
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 龍潭國中 | 龍潭國中 | 復旦高中 | 青溪國中 | 泳匠少泳隊A | 振聲高中 | 永豐高中 | |
50公尺仰式 | 蕭弘亞 | 陳建銘 | 倪承楷 | 劉鎧亦 | 劉維琳 | 劉宗翰 | 李昀熙 | 康峻熒 | |
94 | 1:13.08 | 1:38.33 | 1:39.85 | 1:41.52 | 1:44.77 | 1:52.55 | |||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 龍潭國中 | 楊明國中 | 復旦高中 | 華德福國中小 | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | |||
100公尺仰式 | 賴力瑀 | 藍科鈞 | 李元棣 | 陳 洋 | 劉維仁 | 謝侑廷 | |||
60 | 2:32.47 | 2:41.77 | 2:51.82 | 2:59.78 | 3:11.67 | 3:24.01 | |||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 石門國中 | 復旦高中 | 楊明國中 | 振聲高中 | 平鎮國中 | |||
200公尺仰式 | 賴力瑀 | 黃常睿 | 劉鎧亦 | 吳鴻鈞 | 李昀熙 | 許程富 | |||
100 | 30.61 | 38.23 | 45.08 | 45.80 | 47.04 | 49.12 | 1:01.34 | ||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 平興國中 | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | 龍潭國中 | 永豐高中 | 青埔國中 | 楊明國中 | ||
50公尺蝶式 | 邱向寬 | 魏大崴 | 吳名翔 | 簡恩哲 | 鄭秉宸 | 游騰元 | 袁晨堯 | ||
82 | 1:06.53 | 1:08.29 | 1:09.54 | 1:21.57 | 1:22.81 | 1:37.90 | |||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 龍潭國中 | 青溪國中 | 平興國中 | 楊明國中 | 楊明國中 | |||
100公尺蝶式 | 蕭弘亞 | 陳建銘 | 邱向寬 | 王承緯 | 蔡孟言 | 鄭名軒 | |||
48 | 2:36.24 | 3:32.01 | 3:48.93 | ||||||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 楊明國中 | 楊明國中 | ||||||
200公尺蝶式 | 劉維琳 | 吳澤盛 | 鄭名軒 | ||||||
9 | 2:22.81 | 2:50.44 | 2:50.49 | 2:54.21 | 2:58.74 | 3:26.23 | 3:30.57 | 3:39.33 | |
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 平興國中 | 平興國中 | 龍潭國中 | 慈文國中 | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | 楊明國中 | |
200公尺混合式 | 黃翊倫 | 陳孝傑 | 王承緯 | 黃楷鈞 | 高彥心 | 廖堉閎 | 邱浩禹 | 陳乾致 | |
19 | 5:09.92 | 5:25.20 | 6:51.90 | 7:28.60 | |||||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 楊明國中 | 楊明國中 | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | |||||
400公尺混合式 | 黃翊倫 | 藍文澧 | 吳澤盛 | 廖堉閎 | |||||
106 | 3:52.56 | 4:25.53 | 4:26.19 | 4:26.37 | |||||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 龍潭國中 | 平興國中 | 楊明國中 | |||||
4×100公尺自由式接力 | 蕭弘亞 | 陳建銘 | 王承緯 | 藍文澧 | |||||
徐昱安 | 倪承楷 | 鄭永富 | 羅 傑 | ||||||
張唯哲 | 藍科鈞 | 朱尚均 | 吳鴻鈞 | ||||||
黃翊倫 | 賴興桓 | 陳孝傑 | 蔡孟言 | ||||||
34 | 8:40.06 | 10:08.12 | 10:22.99 | 10:28.77 | 12:03.82 | ||||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 龍潭國中 | 楊明國中 | 平興國中 | 泳匠少泳隊A | ||||
4×200公尺自由式接力 | 黃翊倫 | 陳建銘 | 藍文澧 | 王承緯 | 劉宗翰 | ||||
邵柏彥 | 賴興桓 | 羅 傑 | 魏大崴 | 葉軍葦 | |||||
徐昱安 | 黃楷鈞 | 鄭名軒 | 鄭永富 | 張鈞翔 | |||||
蕭弘亞 | 馬瑄禧 | 吳鴻鈞 | 陳孝傑 | 張正琛 | |||||
70 | 4:21.71 | 4:52.59 | 5:10.89 | 5:12.15 | 6:01.18 | 6:36.73 | |||
國中男生組 | 青溪國中 | 龍潭國中 | 楊明國中 | 平興國中 | 泳匠少泳隊A | 桃園鯊魚泳隊 | |||
4×100公尺混合式接力 | 蕭弘亞 | 倪承楷 | 吳鴻鈞 | 陳孝傑 | 劉宗翰 | 廖堉閎 | |||
邵柏彥 | 林子皓 | 羅 傑 | 朱尚均 | 葉軍葦 | 謝侑廷 | ||||
邱向寬 | 陳建銘 | 藍文澧 | 王承緯 | 黃教軒 | 邱浩禹 | ||||
黃翊倫 | 賴興桓 | 鄭名軒 | 鄭永富 | 張鈞翔 | 林上恩 |